a

The Popular Aid for Relief and Development (PARD) is an independent grassroots organization working on gender equality and women's empowerment, youth empowerment, environmental health, and relief for people in distress among Palestinian and Lebanese communities and refugees from Syria.

+961 01 855 716

pard@pard-lb.org
Karantina, Beirut, Lebanon

Follow Us On Instagram

Monday - Friday 08:00 - 16:00

Saturday and Sunday - CLOSED

+961 01 855 716

pard@pard-lb.org

Karantina

Beirut, Lebanon

Follow Us

Timetable for WordPress sample 3

Example 1Example 2Example 3Example 4Example 5

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
3/3 slots available
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
10/10 slots available
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
2/2 slots available
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
5/5 slots available
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
4/4 slots available
Martial Arts
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
2/2 slots available
Body Works
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
3/3 slots available
Body Works
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
4/4 slots available
Power Fitness
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
3/3 slots available
Body Works
2.00 pm - 5.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
5/5 slots available
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Body Works
2.00 pm - 6.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
3/3 slots available
Power Fitness
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
7/7 slots available
Power Fitness
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
1/1 slot available

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
4/4 slots available
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
2/2 slots available
Power Fitness
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
3/3 slots available
Power Fitness
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
7/7 slots available
Power Fitness
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
1/1 slot available

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
3/3 slots available
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
10/10 slots available
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
2/2 slots available
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
5/5 slots available
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Body Works
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
3/3 slots available
Body Works
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
4/4 slots available
Body Works
2.00 pm - 5.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
5/5 slots available
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Body Works
2.00 pm - 6.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
3/3 slots available

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

No events available!